USA Wholesale Distributors

Interested in buying Lucks products? To shop directly with us, you’ll need a business tax ID number. You can create your account online, or contact us to get started! Or, shop our products from any of our distributors listed below:

Look to the left for lists of distributors Internationally, plus places to shop Lucks if you're a home baker!

Company Name

State

Phone

Fax

Cake Arts Mfg CoArizona602-224-5991602-954-4609
CK ProductsIndiana260-484-2517 x312260-484-2510
Cook Specialty Co IncWisconsin414-328-4034414-328-8921
DecoPacMinnesota800-332-6722763-574-1060
D & G OccasionsFlorida407-894-4458 
Edible SuppliesCalifornia626-926-2460 
Finishing Touch BakeryUtah801-485-6263801-485-6290
Johnny Mac's Cookie Factory Michigan313-885-6200313-521-5461
Johnson Brothers Bakery Supply Inc. Texas210-590-2575210-599-3102
Linton Paper & SupplyCalifornia510-357-6868 
Merchants Bakery Supplies, Inc. Texas972-247-8282972-247-8304
Mid-Continent Paper Co. Missouri314-989-0894314-989-0348
N.M. Bakery and Restaurant SupplyNew Mexico505-255-5225505-265-3413
Oasis Supply Co.Pennsylvania800-441-3141215-244-4445
Pfeil & Holing Inc New York718-545-4600718-932-7513
Sweet ArtMissouri1-888-254-5445 x1913-492-3737
WasserstromOhio800-999-9277 x8385614-228-2165